Время московское
Групповой турнир:
11 июня 2010 года, пятница
Group A 18:00 ЮАР - Мексика
1:1
Group A 22:30 Уругвай - Франция
0:0
12 июня 2010 года, суббота
Group B 15:30
Южная Корея - Греция
2:0
Group B 18:00
Аргентина - Нигерия
1:0
Group C 22:30 Англия - США
1:1
13 июня 2010 года, воскресенье
Group C 15:30 Алжир -
Словения 0:1
Group D 18:00 Сербия -
Гана 0:1
Group D 22:30
Германия - Австралия
4:0
14 июня 2010 года, понедельник
Group E 15:30
Голландия - Дания
2:0
Group E 18:00
Япония - Камерун
1:0
Group F 22:30 Италия - Парагвай
1:1
15 июня 2010 года, вторник
Group F 15:30 Новая Зеландия - Словакия
1:1
Group G 18:00 Кот-дИвуар - Португалия
0:0
Group G 22:30
Бразилия - КНДР
2:1
16 июня 2010 года, среда
Group H 15:30 Гондурас -
Чили 0:1
Group H 18:00 Испания -
Швейцария 0:1
Group A 22:30 ЮАР -
Уругвай 0:3
17 июня 2010 года, четверг
Group B 15:30
Аргентина - Южная Корея
4:1
Group B 18:00
Греция - Нигерия
2:1
Group A 22:30 Франция -
Мексика 0:2
18 июня 2010 года, пятница
Group D 15:30 Германия -
Сербия 0:1
Group C 18:00 Словения - США
2:2
Group C 22:30 Англия - Алжир
0:0
19 июня 2010 года, суббота
Group E 15:30 Голландия -
Япония 1:0
Group D 18:00 Гана - Австралия
1:1
Group E 22:30 Камерун -
Дания 1:2
20 июня 2010 года, воскресенье
Group F 15:30 Словакия -
Парагвай 0:2
Group F 18:00 Италия - Новая Зеландия
1:1
Group G 22:30
Бразилия - Кот-дИвуар
3:1
21 июня 2010 года, понедельник
Group G 15:30
Португалия - КНДР
7:0
Group H 18:00
Чили - Швейцария
1:0
Group H 22:30
Испания - Гондурас
2:0
22 июня 2010 года, вторник
Group A 18:00 Франция -
ЮАР 1:2
Group A 18:00 Мексика -
Уругвай 0:1
Group B 22:30 Греция -
Аргентина 0:2
Group B 22:30 Нигерия - Южная Корея
2:2
23 июня 2010 года, среда
Group C 18:00 Словения -
Англия 0:1
Group C 18:00
США - Алжир
1:0
Group D 22:30
Австралия - Сербия
2:1
Group D 22:30 Гана -
Германия 0:1
24 июня 2010 года, четверг
Group F 18:00
Словакия - Италия
3:2
Group F 18:00 Парагвай - Новая Зеландия
0:0
Group E 22:30 Дания -
Япония 1:3
Group E 22:30 Камерун -
Голландия 1:2
25 июня 2010 года, пятница
Group G 18:00 КНДР -
Кот-дИвуар 0:3
Group G 18:00 Португалия - Бразилия
0:0
Group H 22:30 Чили -
Испания 1:2
Group H 22:30 Швейцария - Гондурас
0:0